Steiner (Forts.) |
2 Steiner, Melchior, Gärtner * vor 1667 Schönwalde † 18.09.1704 Schönwalde oo 24.08.1687 Schönwalde |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 05.11.1687 Schönwalde |
||||
6 Mestenkeil, Johann, Bauer * 22.06.1636 Schönwalde † 12.06.1672 Schönwalde oo 12.02.1664 Schönwalde |
12 Mestenkeil, Peter (>>) Bauer * vor 1610 Schönwalde † 14.08.1662 Schönwalde oo 2/1 09.09.1635 Schönwalde |
|||
13 Hirschberg, Susanna (>>) * vor 1617 Raschgrund † 07.03.1649 Schönwalde |
||||
3 Mestenkeil, Susanna * 14.01.1668 Schönwalde |
||||
7 Petschel, Salome * vor 1646 Schönwalde |
14 Petschel, Georg * vor 1644 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
15 NN, NN |
4 Steiner, Melchior, Gerichtsgeschworener * 12.12.1638 Schönwalde † 26.03.1699 Schönwalde oo 24.10.1662 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Adam * vor 1600 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
9 NN, NN | ||||
2 Steiner, Adam, Bauer * 25.11.1665 Schönwalde oo 19.11.1686 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Bittner, Ursula * 18.05.1645 Schönwalde |
10 Bittner, Kaspar * vor 1604 Schönwalde † vor 1656 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
11 NN, NN | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 09.02.1689 Schönwalde |
||||
6 Mestenkeil, Johann, Bauer * 22.06.1636 Schönwalde † 12.06.1672 Schönwalde oo 12.02.1664 Schönwalde |
12 Mestenkeil, Peter (>>) Bauer * vor 1610 Schönwalde † 14.08.1662 Schönwalde oo 2/1 09.09.1635 Schönwalde |
|||
13 Hirschberg, Susanna (>>) * vor 1617 Raschgrund † 07.03.1649 Schönwalde |
||||
3 Mestenkeil, Maria * 15.05.1665 Schönwalde |
||||
7 Petschel, Salome * vor 1646 Schönwalde |
14 Petschel, Georg * vor 1644 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
15 NN, NN |
4 Steiner, Christoph, Gärtner * vor 1623 Schönwalde † 18.11.1692 Schönwalde oo 15.02.1643 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Melchior * vor 1594 Schönwalde † vor 1632 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
9 NN, NN | ||||
2 Steiner, Balthasar, Bauer * 02.01.1665 Schönwalde oo 22.01.1692 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Welzel, Anna * vor 1622 Schönwalde † 17.05.1687 Schönwalde |
10 Welzel, Nikolaus, Bauer * vor 1593 Schönwalde † vor 1634 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
11 NN, NN | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 03.06.1696 Schönwalde |
||||
6 Hardtwig, Melchior, Bauer * 28.10.1637 Schönwalde † 17.10.1702 Schönwalde oo 20.01.1665 Schönwalde |
12 Hardtwig, Benedikt, Bauer * vor 1614 Schönwalde † 23.12.1643 Schönwalde oo 1/1 20.08.1634 Schönwalde |
|||
13 Großpietsch, Maria (>>) * vor 1616 Schönwalde † 21.04.1688 Schönwalde |
||||
3 Hardtwig, Rosina * 19.08.1673 Schönwalde |
||||
7 Lorentz, Susanna * vor 1647 Raudnitz † 07.12.1720 ? Schönwalde (?) |
14 Lorentz, Georg (>>) Brettmüller * vor 1613 Johnsbach (?) † vor 1665 Raudnitz oo 25.09.1633 Schönwalde |
|||
15 Fellmann, Eva (>>) * vor 1615 Schönwalde |
4 Steiner, Matheus, Bauer * vor 1659 Niederhannsdorf oo 1/2 14.11.1679 Niederhannsdorf |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Christoph, Bauer * 27.08.1684 Niederhannsdorf † 12.11.1748 Niederhannsdorf oo ... |
||||
5 NN-heiratet-Strauch, Maria * vor 1654 Niederhannsdorf |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 31.01.1715 Niederhannsdorf |
||||
3 Klapper, Rosina * (err) 1683 Niederhannsdorf (?) † 01.04.1749 Niederhannsdorf |
4 Steiner, Adam, Häusler * vor 1659 Schönwalde † 22.10.1714 Schönwalde oo 2/1 28.01.1681 Schönwalde |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Anton, Weber * 18.04.1688 Schönwalde oo ... |
||||
5 Vogel, Rosina * 05.12.1658 Schönwalde |
10 Vogel, Johann (>>) Bauer * 20.01.1626 Schönwalde † 30.12.1675 Schönwalde oo 1/1 28.10.1653 Schönwalde |
|||
11 Großpietsch, Ursula (>>) * 22.09.1625 Herzogswalde Kreis Frankenstein † 25.05.1661 Schönwalde |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 03.10.1718 Schönwalde |
||||
3 NN-heiratet-Steiner, Regina * vor 1692 Schönwalde (?) |
4 Steiner, Adam, Bauer * 25.11.1665 Schönwalde oo 19.11.1686 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Melchior (>>) Gerichtsgeschworener * 12.12.1638 Schönwalde † 26.03.1699 Schönwalde oo 24.10.1662 Schönwalde |
|||
9 Bittner, Ursula (>>) * 18.05.1645 Schönwalde |
||||
2 Steiner, Johann, Häusler * 13.06.1694 Schönwalde oo 2/2 23.10.1718 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Mestenkeil, Maria * 15.05.1665 Schönwalde |
10 Mestenkeil, Johann (>>) Bauer * 22.06.1636 Schönwalde † 12.06.1672 Schönwalde oo 12.02.1664 Schönwalde |
|||
11 Petschel, Salome (>>) * vor 1646 Schönwalde |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 28.09.1719 Schönwalde |
||||
3 NN-verwitwete-Kluß, Susanna * vor 1698 Schönwalde |
4 Steiner, Adam, Gärtner * 22.03.1697 Schönwalde † vor 1749 Raschgrund oo 1/1 29.10.1719 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Adam (>>) Bauer * 25.11.1665 Schönwalde oo 19.11.1686 Schönwalde |
|||
9 Mestenkeil, Maria (>>) * 15.05.1665 Schönwalde |
||||
2 Steiner, Heinrich, Gärtner * 16.02.1722 Raschgrund † 03.07.1807 Raschgrund oo 1/2 22.11.1749 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Vogt, Regina * 29.11.1702 Raschgrund † vor 1738 Raschgrund |
10 Vogt, Friedrich, Bauer * vor 1682 Bögendorf † vor 1746 Raschgrund oo 2/2 20.11.1701 Schönwalde |
|||
11 Sandmann, Rosina (>>) * vor 1679 Herzogswalde Kreis Frankenstein † vor 1726 Raschgrund |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 31.08.1750 Raschgrund |
||||
6 Thamme, Johann Georg, Bauer * vor 1700 Briesnitz oo ... |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Thamme, Anna Maria * vor 1727 Briesnitz |
||||
7 NN-heiratet-Thamme, Martha * vor 1702 Briesnitz |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
4 Steiner, Adam, Gärtner * 22.03.1697 Schönwalde † vor 1749 Raschgrund oo 1/1 29.10.1719 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Adam (>>) Bauer * 25.11.1665 Schönwalde oo 19.11.1686 Schönwalde |
|||
9 Mestenkeil, Maria (>>) * 15.05.1665 Schönwalde |
||||
2 Steiner, Anton, Bauer * 09.03.1732 Raschgrund † vor 1799 Schönwalde oo 1/1 02.11.1751 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Vogt, Regina * 29.11.1702 Raschgrund † vor 1738 Raschgrund |
10 Vogt, Friedrich, Bauer * vor 1682 Bögendorf † vor 1746 Raschgrund oo 2/2 20.11.1701 Schönwalde |
|||
11 Sandmann, Rosina (>>) * vor 1679 Herzogswalde Kreis Frankenstein † vor 1726 Raschgrund |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * (err) 1752 Raschgrund |
||||
6 Keil, Johann Josef, Bauer * 26.12.1703 Schönwalde † 29.05.1762 Schönwalde oo ... |
12 Mestenkeil, Friedrich (>>) Bauer * 11.03.1669 Schönwalde † 09.01.1727 Schönwalde oo 04.11.1692 Schönwalde |
|||
13 Becke, Anna (>>) * 03.04.1672 Schönwalde † 05.08.1728 Schönwalde |
||||
3 Keil, Anna Regina * 14.01.1731 Schönwalde † vor 1775 Schönwalde |
||||
7 NN-heiratet-Keil, Katharina * (err) 1709 Schönwalde (?) † 08.04.1759 Schönwalde |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
4 Steiner, Peter, Bauer * vor 1704 Ebersdorf oo ... |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Nikolaus, Bauer * vor 1724 Ebersdorf † vor 1791 Ebersdorf oo 2/1 20.01.1761 Ebersdorf |
||||
5 NN, NN | 10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 16.08.1763 Ebersdorf |
||||
6 Lux, Michael, Gärtner * vor 1712 Ebersdorf oo ... |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Lux, Theresia * 07.01.1737 Ebersdorf |
||||
7 Franke, Anna * vor 1714 Ebersdorf |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
2 Steiner, Josef, Bauer * 04.11.1748 Roschwitz † vor 1812 Roschwitz oo 09.01.1776 Glatz |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 11.02.1778 Roschwitz † 19.02.1862 Rengersdorf |
||||
6 Olbrich, Anton, Bauer * 23.11.1722 Niederschwedeldorf † vor 1776 Roschwitz oo 24.01.1747 Niederschwedeldorf |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Olbrich, Katharina * 06.02.1752 Roschwitz |
||||
7 Tschöpe, Regina * 27.05.1725 Roschwitz |
14 Tschöpe, Johann (>>) Bauer * 03.10.1687 Roschwitz † 04.03.1742 Roschwitz oo 23.11.1721 Glatz |
|||
15 Rother, Regina (>>) * 25.05.1698 Roschwitz † 04.01.1757 Roschwitz |
4 Steiner, Anton, Bauer * 09.03.1732 Raschgrund † vor 1799 Schönwalde oo 1/1 02.11.1751 Schönwalde |
8 Steiner, Adam (>>) Gärtner * 22.03.1697 Schönwalde † vor 1749 Raschgrund oo 1/1 29.10.1719 Schönwalde |
|||
9 Vogt, Regina (>>) * 29.11.1702 Raschgrund † vor 1738 Raschgrund |
||||
2 Steiner, Josef, Bauer * (err) 1759 Raschgrund oo 20.01.1784 Schönwalde |
||||
5 Keil, Anna Regina * 14.01.1731 Schönwalde † vor 1775 Schönwalde |
10 Keil, Johann Josef (>>) Bauer * 26.12.1703 Schönwalde † 29.05.1762 Schönwalde oo ... |
|||
11 NN-heiratet-Keil, Katharina * (err) 1709 Schönwalde (?) † 08.04.1759 Schönwalde |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 03.10.1797 Schönwalde |
||||
6 Riedel, Anton, Bauer * 23.11.1727 Schönwalde oo 1/1 09.11.1745 Schönwalde |
12 Riedel, Kaspar (>>) Bauer * 16.02.1697 Schönwalde † vor 1759 Schönwalde oo 26.11.1726 Schönwalde |
|||
13 Vogel, Anna Rosina (>>) * 20.01.1706 Schönwalde |
||||
3 Riedel, Veronika * 04.09.1762 Schönwalde |
||||
7 Eßler, Anna Maria * 30.07.1727 Schönwalde † vor 1767 Schönwalde |
14 Eßler-1022, Anton (>>) Bauer * 17.06.1700 Schönwalde oo 1/1 25.07.1724 Schönwalde |
|||
15 Keil-1023, Brigitta (>>) * vor 1706 Raschdorf † 30.05.1743 Schönwalde |
4 Steiner, Amand, Bauer * (err) 1746 Baumgarten (?) oo 23.04.1776 Baumgarten |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Franz, Bauer * 05.11.1785 Baumgarten oo 07.07.1812 Baumgarten |
||||
5 Spielvogel, Johanna * (err) 1754 Frömsdorf |
10 Spielvogel, Anton, Schmied * vor 1734 Frömsdorf † vor 1776 Frömsdorf oo ... |
|||
11 NN, NN | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 23.11.1817 Baumgarten † 06.05.1878 Dürr Hartha |
||||
6 Jaschke, David, Bauer * (err) 1752 Wolmsdorf oo 1/2 01.10.1787 Baumgarten |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Jaschke, Theresia * (err) 1788 Paulwitz |
||||
7 Hertwig, Anna Maria * (err) 1747 Paulwitz |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
2 Steiner, Ignatz, Häusler * (err) 1768 Rengersdorf oo 2/2 04.09.1815 Rengersdorf |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 29.01.1818 Rengersdorf |
||||
6 Ginzel, Josef, Gärtner * (err) 1746 Brattersdorf oo 1/2 12.10.1773 Niederhannsdorf |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Ginzel, Theresia * 02.11.1781 Niederhannsdorf |
||||
7 Dürig, Katharina * 20.10.1746 Niederhannsdorf |
14 Dürig, Johann (>>) Bauer * 26.11.1710 Niederhannsdorf † vor 1767 Niederhannsdorf oo 19.10.1734 Landeck |
|||
15 Bache, Anna (>>) * 16.10.1714 Niederthalheim |
2 Steiner, Josef, Bauer * (err) 1794 Altbatzdorf † vor 1821 Glasendorf oo 1/1 08.10.1816 Altlomnitz |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 07.02.1820 Glasendorf |
||||
6 Pelzel, Franz, Bauer * 04.12.1752 Glasendorf † vor 1792 Glasendorf oo 1/1 22.06.1779 Glatz |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Pelzel, Theresia * 04.12.1791 Glasendorf † 02.03.1843 Glasendorf |
||||
7 Klattig, Theresia * 18.10.1756 Hollenau |
14 Klattig, Anton, Bauer * 21.11.1716 Koritau † 17.08.1789 Hollenau oo 21.10.1738 Glatz |
|||
15 Habel, Rosina (>>) * 28.09.1717 Halbendorf † 18.01.1797 Hollenau |
4 Steiner, Franz, Feldgärtner * (err) 1760 Altwilmsdorf † 02.02.1836 Altwilmsdorf oo ... |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Franz, Gärtner * 19.01.1805 Altwilmsdorf oo 19.11.1833 Altwilmsdorf |
||||
5 Tauche, Rosalia * (err) 1767 Altwilmsdorf † 03.02.1841 Altwilmsdorf |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 22.06.1845 Altwilmsdorf |
||||
6 Klinke, Franz, Bauer * (err) 1768 Oberschwedeldorf † vor 1833 Roschwitz oo 07.01.1800 Glatz |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Klinke, Theresia * 18.11.1809 Roschwitz † 16.07.1856 Altwilmsdorf |
||||
7 Rother, Anna Maria * (err) 1778 Roschwitz |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
4 Steiner, Josef, Gärtner * 07.07.1781 Ebersdorf oo 22.11.1808 Ebersdorf |
8 Steiner, Josef (>>) Gärtner * 15.05.1749 Ebersdorf † vor 1799 Ebersdorf oo 23.07.1770 Ebersdorf |
|||
9 Hoffmann, Barbara (>>) * 20.05.1741 Freiwalde |
||||
2 Steiner, Josef, Kolonist * 22.07.1809 Ebersdorf † vor 1865 Ebersdorf oo 31.01.1837 Ebersdorf |
||||
5 Kriesten, Johanna * 15.06.1779 Oberlangenau |
10 Kriesten, Franz (>>) Wagner * 08.02.1739 Oberlangenau oo 05.02.1771 Ebersdorf |
|||
11 Rücker, Barbara (>>) * 30.11.1742 Oberlangenau |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 10.12.1845 Ebersdorf |
||||
6 Rücker, Heinrich, Bauer * 16.10.1786 Oberlangenau oo 05.11.1811 Ebersdorf |
12 Rücker, Johann (>>) Bauer * 25.06.1762 Oberlangenau † vor 1796 Oberlangenau oo 1/1 08.11.1785 Ebersdorf |
|||
13 Schmidt, Theresia (>>) * 13.05.1766 Oberlangenau † vor 1807 Oberlangenau |
||||
3 Rücker, Elisabeth * 17.09.1812 Oberlangenau |
||||
7 Lux, Ludmilla * 03.09.1783 Oberlangenau |
14 Lux, Kaspar (>>) Bauer * 02.11.1750 Oberlangenau † vor 1823 Oberlangenau oo 09.11.1774 Ebersdorf |
|||
15 Franke, Theresia (>>) * 26.07.1751 Oberlangenau |
4 Steiner, Franz, Bauer * (err) 1787 Mügwitz oo 23.11.1812 Pischkowitz |
8 Steiner, Ignatz (>>) Bauer * 02.11.1756 Mügwitz oo 24.11.1783 Glatz |
|||
9 Jaschke, Maria * (err) 1756 Roschwitz |
||||
2 Steiner, Franz, Bauer * 27.07.1819 Mügwitz oo 26.01.1847 Glatz |
||||
5 Mattern, Ludmilla * (err) 1781 Pischkowitz |
10 Mattern, Josef, Bauer * vor 1761 Pischkowitz oo ... |
|||
11 NN, NN | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 20.08.1848 Mügwitz |
||||
6 Klapper, Johann, Bauer * (err) 1777 Klappersberg † vor 1833 Koritau oo 23.11.1802 Glatz |
12 Klapper, Franz (>>) Bauer * 09.04.1724 Werdeck † 19.09.1785 Klappersberg oo 3/1 23.10.1764 Ullersdorf |
|||
13 Anft, Ludmilla (>>) * 07.10.1743 Ullersdorf |
||||
3 Klapper, Marianna * 10.04.1822 Koritau |
||||
7 Olbrich, Magdalena * (err) 1780 Koritau |
14 Olbrich, Ignatz (>>) Hufschmied * 20.10.1738 Koritau † vor 1802 Koritau oo 02.02.1762 Glatz |
|||
15 Kuschel, Regina (>>) * 06.01.1739 Glatz |
4 Steiner, Peter, Gärtner * vor 1775 Ebersdorf † vor 1837 Ebersdorf oo ... |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Georg, Handelsmann * 14.04.1812 Ebersdorf oo 30.01.1837 Ebersdorf |
||||
5 Göbel, Johanna * vor 1777 Thanndorf |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 02.02.1849 Ebersdorf |
||||
6 Wagner, Karl, Hausgenosse * 28.01.1776 Ebersdorf (?) oo ... |
12 Wagner, Georg (>>) Hausgenosse * 07.03.1749 Ebersdorf † vor 1810 Ebersdorf oo 23.11.1773 Ebersdorf |
|||
13 Schwarzer, Katharina * (err) 1747 Jamnei |
||||
3 Wagner, Johanna * 24.02.1815 Ebersdorf |
||||
7 Harbig, Veronika * vor 1795 Schreckendorf |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
4 Steiner, Franz, Bauer * 05.11.1785 Baumgarten oo 07.07.1812 Baumgarten |
8 Steiner, Amand, Bauer * (err) 1746 Baumgarten (?) oo 23.04.1776 Baumgarten |
|||
9 Spielvogel, Johanna (>>) * (err) 1754 Frömsdorf |
||||
2 Steiner, Florian, Bauer * 28.01.1822 Baumgarten † vor 1882 Baumgarten oo 1/2 18.05.1847 Baumgarten |
||||
5 Jaschke, Theresia * (err) 1788 Paulwitz |
10 Jaschke, David, Bauer * (err) 1752 Wolmsdorf oo 1/2 01.10.1787 Baumgarten |
|||
11 Hertwig, Anna Maria * (err) 1747 Paulwitz |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * (err) 1861 Baumgarten |
||||
6 Jaschke, Florian, Bauer * vor 1799 Paulwitz oo ... |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Jaschke, Theresia * 03.08.1820 Paulwitz |
||||
7 Nentwich, Rosina * vor 1800 Paulwitz (?) |
14 ... | |||
15 ... |
2 Steiner, Stefan, Feldgärtner * 29.12.1832 Verlorenwasser oo 03.11.1857 Habelschwerdt |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 03.02.1862 Lichtenwalde |
||||
6 Patzelt, Franz, Feldgärtner * (err) 1799 Verlorenwasser oo 2/1 16.08.1836 Ebersdorf |
12 ... | |||
13 ... | ||||
3 Patzelt, Maria * 08.12.1838 Verlorenwasser |
||||
7 Mandel, Gertrud * 20.04.1803 Lichtenwalde |
14 Mandel, Josef (>>) Botengärtner * (err) 1771 Verlorenwasser oo 01.10.1799 Habelschwerdt |
|||
15 Englich, Johanna * (err) 1773 Verlorenwasser |
4 Steiner, Franz, Bauer * (err) 1785 Roschwitz † 23.12.1817 Roschwitz oo 1/1 ... |
8 Steiner, Josef, Bauer * 04.11.1748 Roschwitz † vor 1812 Roschwitz oo 09.01.1776 Glatz |
|||
9 Olbrich, Katharina (>>) * 06.02.1752 Roschwitz |
||||
2 Steiner, Karl, Bauer * 07.02.1815 Roschwitz † vor 1887 Roschwitz oo 2/1 13.07.1858 Glatz |
||||
5 Wencke, Johanna * (err) 1790 Roschwitz (?) |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 21.12.1862 Roschwitz |
||||
6 Klesse, Franz, Bauer * (err) 1793 Hollenau † vor 1847 Hollenau oo 26.01.1819 Glatz |
12 Klesse, Kaspar (>>) Bauer * 20.06.1748 Hollenau † 06.05.1806 Hollenau oo 2/1 06.02.1787 Glatz |
|||
13 Raschdorf, Regina (>>) * 23.08.1747 Steinwitz † 24.08.1822 Hollenau |
||||
3 Klesse, Josefa * 18.10.1833 Hollenau |
||||
7 Kuschel, Josefa * 04.08.1799 Glatz |
14 Kuschel, Ignatz (>>) Vorwerker * 10.04.1754 Glatz oo 2/1 25.06.1782 Glatz |
|||
15 Scholz, Katharina (>>) * (err) 1760 Glatz |
4 Steiner, Florian, Zimmermann * vor 1800 Schreibendorf † vor 1854 Schreibendorf oo ... |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Johann, Kolonist * 20.04.1832 Schreibendorf oo 07.02.1865 Ebersdorf |
||||
5 Volkmer, Beata * vor 1802 Altneißbach |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * (err) 1866 Oberlangenau |
||||
6 Knauer, Josef, Bauer * (err) 1800 Rothflössel oo 27.02.1832 Mittelwalde |
12 Knauer, Michael (>>) Stückmann * 01.03.1769 Rothflössel † vor 1829 Rothflössel oo 11.07.1797 Böhmisch Petersdorf |
|||
13 Lux, Josefa (>>) * 10.03.1778 Böhmisch Petersdorf, Nr.89 |
||||
3 Knauer, Theresia * 12.11.1832 Rothflössel |
||||
7 Exler, Klara * (err) 1804 Böhmisch Petersdorf |
14 Exler, Ignatz, Bauer * vor 1784 Böhmisch Petersdorf † vor 1832 Böhmisch Petersdorf oo ... |
|||
15 NN, NN |
4 Steiner, Florian, Zimmermann * vor 1800 Schreibendorf † vor 1854 Schreibendorf oo ... |
8 ... | |||
9 ... | ||||
2 Steiner, Wenzel * 1838 Schreibendorf oo 05.06.1866 Rosenthal |
||||
5 Volkmer, Beata * vor 1802 Altneißbach |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 15.10.1869 Neuwalde |
||||
6 Bartsch, Franz, Bauer * 12.03.1782 Steinbach oo 2/1 02.10.1827 Mittelwalde |
12 Bartsch, Franz (>>) Bauer * 25.03.1741 Steinbach † vor 1809 Steinbach oo 25.11.1772 Mittelwalde |
|||
13 Knauer, Brigitta (>>) * 14.09.1745 Steinbach |
||||
3 Bartsch, Josefa * 25.10.1836 Rosenthal |
||||
7 Feistel, Josefa * (err) 1799 Schönau bei Mittelwalde |
14 Feistel, Peregrin (>>) Bauer * (err) 1775 Gläsendorf oo 28.11.1799 Mittelwalde |
|||
15 Larisch, Maria Anna (>>) * 13.09.1776 Mittelwalde |
2 Steiner, Franz, Maurer * (err) 1840 Liebenau oo 01.02.1869 Landeck |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 01.11.1870 Landeck |
||||
6 Lowack, Anton, Maurer * 07.06.1820 Leuthen oo 20.10.1845 Landeck |
12 Lowack, Anton (>>) Häusler * 02.08.1790 Niederthalheim † 19.06.1858 Leuthen oo 21.01.1817 Landeck |
|||
13 Exner, Theresia (>>) * 21.12.1792 Leuthen † 24.07.1866 Leuthen |
||||
3 Lowack, Maria * 14.02.1849 Niederthalheim |
||||
7 Volkmer, Elisabeth * 22.02.1823 Niederthalheim |
14 Volkmer, Anton, Häusler * (err) 1781 Niederthalheim † 30.11.1856 Niederthalheim oo 22.01.1816 Landeck |
|||
15 Klein, Elisabeth (>>) * 24.02.1787 Heidelberg † 25.02.1860 Niederthalheim |
4 Steiner, Franz, Kolonist * 26.02.1808 Ebersdorf oo 01.02.1842 Thanndorf |
8 Steiner, Anton (>>) Kolonist * 14.07.1781 Ebersdorf oo 24.11.1807 Ebersdorf |
|||
9 Karger, Elisabeth * (err) 1779 Lichtenau |
||||
2 Steiner, Albert, Tischlermeister * 19.11.1842 Ebersdorf oo ... |
||||
5 Preus, Marianna * (err) 1818 Thanndorf |
10 ... | |||
11 ... | ||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 25.04.1873 Ebersdorf |
||||
3 Jaschke, Anna * vor 1855 Neundorf |
4 Steiner, Josef, Kolonist * 22.07.1809 Ebersdorf † vor 1865 Ebersdorf oo 31.01.1837 Ebersdorf |
8 Steiner, Josef (>>) Gärtner * 07.07.1781 Ebersdorf oo 22.11.1808 Ebersdorf |
|||
9 Kriesten, Johanna (>>) * 15.06.1779 Oberlangenau |
||||
2 Steiner, Franz, Mitwohner * 05.02.1838 Ebersdorf oo ... |
||||
5 Rücker, Elisabeth * 17.09.1812 Oberlangenau |
10 Rücker, Heinrich (>>) Bauer * 16.10.1786 Oberlangenau oo 05.11.1811 Ebersdorf |
|||
11 Lux, Ludmilla (>>) * 03.09.1783 Oberlangenau |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 10.09.1876 Ebersdorf |
||||
6 Schaar, Franz, Tischler * (err) 1819 Martinsberg oo 30.07.1844 Altlomnitz |
12 Schaar, Heinrich (>>) Stückmann * (err) 1790 Martinsberg † vor 1857 Martinsberg oo 12.11.1816 Seitendorf |
|||
13 Pautsch, Theresia (>>) * 04.03.1789 Seitendorf † vor 1862 Martinsberg |
||||
3 Schaar, Maria * 03.09.1850 Martinsberg |
||||
7 Wolf, Josefa * 04.12.1817 Glasendorf |
14 Wolf, Josef, Gärtner * (err) 1782 Glasendorf oo 1/1 15.05.1810 Altlomnitz |
|||
15 Pelzel, Elisabeth (>>) * 19.11.1786 Glasendorf |
4 Steiner, Ignatz, Tuchmacher * (err) 1816 Neurode oo 12.02.1839 Mittelwalde |
8 Steiner, Franz, Tuchmachermeister * vor 1796 Neurode oo ... |
|||
9 NN, NN | ||||
2 Steiner, Franz, Briefträger * 01.04.1847 Mittelwalde oo 04.02.1873 Mittelwalde |
||||
5 Hübner, Karolina * 19.02.1818 Mittelwalde |
10 Hübner, Ignatz (>>) Schneidermeister * 11.06.1784 Mittelwalde oo 1/1 27.04.1809 Mittelwalde |
|||
11 Schittler, Magdalena (>>) * 25.07.1786 Mittelwalde |
||||
1 Steiner, Maria * 29.06.1884 Mittelwalde |
||||
3 Küttner, Anna * (err) 1848 Böhmisch Petersdorf |
© Christoph Fitzek, Wien 2005-2023
Stand: 30.04.2023 02:23:55
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 12.0
Gehe zu StartSeite